Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1
1. | 504 | Karppinen Aleksi | SK Pohjantähti | 36:48 | |
2. | 510 | Uusitalo Jyri | Pellon Ponsi | 37:26 | +38 |
3. | 506 | Häkkinen Janne | Suunta Jyväskylä | 38:50 | +2:02 |
4. | 514 | Kotro Tuomas | SK Vuoksi | 39:05 | +2:17 |
5. | 509 | Schroderus Santeri | SK Pohjantähti | 42:45 | +5:57 |
6. | 507 | Lahtinen Tuomo | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 44:26 | +7:38 |
7. | 508 | Aikio Santeri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 44:44 | +7:56 |
8. | 505 | Väyrynen Jukka | Rasti-Pielinen | 46:21 | +9:33 |
9. | 513 | Kanniainen Tomi | Puolangan Ryhti | 46:58 | +10:10 |
10. | 515 | Leinonen Lauri | SK Pohjantähti | 47:25 | +10:37 |
11. | 501 | Wik Niklas | IK Falken | 57:12 | +20:24 |
511 | Bergman Markku | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Kesk. | ||
512 | Sorjonen Pekka | Rasti-Pielinen | Hyl. |
Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 490 | Asikainen Pasi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 39:08 | |
2. | 492 | Virkki Janne | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 40:38 | +1:30 |
3. | 488 | Määttä Jari | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 41:30 | +2:22 |
4. | 484 | Väänänen Jussi | Rasti-Pielinen | 50:34 | +11:26 |
5. | 493 | Koljonen Jouni | Vaalan Karhu | 55:03 | +15:55 |
6. | 491 | Lindfors Jan | IK Falken | 1:01:18 | +22:10 |
7. | 489 | Henriksson Mathias | IK Falken | 1:01:23 | +22:15 |
8. | 485 | Lindfors Kari | IK Falken | 1:01:51 | +22:43 |
487 | Jansson Sören | IK Falken | Hyl. |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 494 | Myllymäki Kari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:04 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 373 | Viippola Ilpo | Suunta 2000 | 37:27 | |
2. | 372 | Karjalainen Risto | Liperin Taimi | 41:47 | +4:20 |
3. | 374 | Nivala Jarmo | Ylivieskan Kuula | 45:17 | +7:50 |
4. | 371 | Hankaniemi Tomi | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 45:56 | +8:29 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 379 | Määttä Kimmo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 41:06 | |
2. | 377 | Juvakka Pekka | Suunta Jyväskylä | 41:51 | +45 |
3. | 376 | Karjalainen Anssi | Kuhmon Peurat | 42:08 | +1:02 |
4. | 375 | Tiainen Hannu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 43:03 | +1:57 |
5. | 378 | Toivonen Mikko | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 47:28 | +6:22 |
6. | 382 | Nygård Marko | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 51:57 | +10:51 |
7. | 380 | Törmikoski Kai | Savon Suunta | 59:29 | +18:23 |
8. | 381 | Lahtinen Jari | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:08:41 | +27:35 |
Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 393 | Heiskanen Hannu | Sonkajärven Pahka | 35:09 | |
2. | 383 | Vilppola Arto | Suunta 2000 | 35:45 | +36 |
3. | 389 | Martikainen Pasi | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 37:10 | +2:01 |
4. | 388 | Koponen Hannu | Säyneisen Salpa | 41:50 | +6:41 |
5. | 387 | Sipola Velu | Suunta 2000 | 42:08 | +6:59 |
6. | 384 | Martikainen Ari | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 42:45 | +7:36 |
7. | 386 | Pietarinen Juha | Pihkaniskat | 46:33 | +11:24 |
8. | 385 | Karppinen Jouko | Laitasaaren Veto | 46:51 | +11:42 |
9. | 391 | Piispanen Reima | Haapaveden Urheilijat | 54:21 | +19:12 |
392 | Gretschel Horst | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
390 | Huotari Arto | Kuhmon Peurat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 397 | Peltonen Heikki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 27:28 | |
2. | 400 | Tikkanen Tapio | Savon Suunta | 28:37 | +1:09 |
3. | 402 | Udd Esko | SOC Asikkala | 31:08 | +3:40 |
4. | 398 | Tolonen Juha | Hankasalmen Hanka | 32:09 | +4:41 |
5. | 405 | Valkonen Pekka | Savon Suunta | 33:14 | +5:46 |
6. | 399 | Turunen Esko | Sonkajärven Pahka | 37:00 | +9:32 |
7. | 396 | Kurkela Reino | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 37:30 | +10:02 |
8. | 404 | Väätäinen Hannu | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 37:33 | +10:05 |
9. | 394 | Ruokamo Eero | Oulun Tarmo | 39:45 | +12:17 |
10. | 403 | Aalto Timo | Turengin Sarastus | 42:30 | +15:02 |
Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 4
1. | 410 | Viitasaari Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:54 | |
2. | 417 | Keltamäki Seppo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 33:55 | +1 |
3. | 414 | Hahtola Aulis | Rasti-Kurikka | 34:33 | +39 |
4. | 406 | Virkkula Unto | Nivalan Urheilijat | 36:29 | +2:35 |
5. | 412 | Tolvanen Mauri | Leppävaaran Sisu | 39:31 | +5:37 |
6. | 407 | Köykkä Jussi | Rasti-Kurikka | 40:36 | +6:42 |
7. | 418 | Toropainen Pauli | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 41:25 | +7:31 |
8. | 416 | Köngäs Martti | Puolangan Ryhti | 42:35 | +8:41 |
9. | 411 | Tahkola Paavo | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 43:07 | +9:13 |
10. | 419 | Pöllänen Tapani | SOC Asikkala | 45:20 | +11:26 |
415 | Kemppainen Taisto | Vaalan Karhu | Hyl. | ||
409 | Myllymäki Ari | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | Hyl. | ||
413 | Nylund Henrik | IK Falken | Hyl. | ||
408 | Ollikainen Seppo | Juvan Urheilijat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2
1. | 421 | Jokinen Leo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 29:34 | |
2. | 429 | Hanhela Mauno | Haukiputaan Heitto | 32:00 | +2:26 |
3. | 431 | Ahtiainen Pertti | Kalevan Rasti | 32:30 | +2:56 |
4. | 426 | Juola Eero | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 33:36 | +4:02 |
5. | 428 | Inkinen Paavo | Rasti-Jyry | 33:55 | +4:21 |
6. | 422 | Nurminen Heikki | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 34:41 | +5:07 |
7. | 425 | Taipalus Esko | Rastiketut | 34:48 | +5:14 |
8. | 424 | Niittymäki Antti | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 40:50 | +11:16 |
9. | 430 | Määttä Jouko | Puolangan Ryhti | 45:25 | +15:51 |
10. | 420 | Backman Sven-Olof | IK Falken | 48:08 | +18:34 |
423 | Tapaninaho Kalevi | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
540 | Viitasaari Jussi | Nivalan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3
1. | 442 | Lind Matti | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 39:33 | |
2. | 434 | Luukko Jukka | Päijät-Rasti | 41:07 | +1:34 |
3. | 441 | Suorajärvi Mauri | SK Pohjantähti | 45:12 | +5:39 |
4. | 440 | Oja Reijo | Nivalan Urheilijat | 46:41 | +7:08 |
5. | 432 | Salmi Tarmo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 53:47 | +14:14 |
6. | 437 | Linna Esko | Nivalan Urheilijat | 59:32 | +19:59 |
7. | 438 | Tahvanainen Veijo | Päijät-Rasti | 1:10:25 | +30:52 |
435 | Alalahti Jaakko | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | Hyl. | ||
433 | Sivonen Martti | Liperin Taimi | Hyl. | ||
436 | Veijovaara Jorma | SK Pohjantähti | Hyl. |
Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 448 | Alakuijala Erkki | Suunta 2000 | 35:55 | |
2. | 444 | Ryyppö Toivo | Joutsenon Kullervo | 36:24 | +29 |
3. | 447 | Suutari Veikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | 42:06 | +6:11 |
4. | 446 | Hautala Eelis | Iisalmen Visa | 48:22 | +12:27 |
5. | 449 | Saavinen Pentti | Kuhmon Peurat | 49:39 | +13:44 |
6. | 445 | Makkonen Ilkka | Kalevan Rasti | 52:45 | +16:50 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 478 | Toivanen Elmeri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 42:24 | |
2. | 479 | Härkönen Tommi | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 43:24 | +1:00 |
3. | 481 | Laukkanen Vili | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 52:13 | +9:49 |
4. | 480 | Stubb Hannes | IK Falken | 56:34 | +14:10 |
5. | 476 | Määttä Juho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:53 | +14:29 |
6. | 483 | Koirikivi Riku | RasTiimi | 1:01:17 | +18:53 |
7. | 482 | Nivala Kari | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:13:32 | +31:08 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 474 | Toivonen Vilhelm | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | 46:01 | |
2. | 475 | Silvennoinen Oskari | Kalevan Rasti | 48:42 | +2:41 |
3. | 473 | Kullman Hannes | IK Falken | 57:17 | +11:16 |
Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 469 | Jansson Emil | IK Falken | 46:47 | |
2. | 467 | Rissanen Erno-Kalle | Sonkajärven Pahka | 49:27 | +2:40 |
3. | 466 | Tiainen Pietu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 52:20 | +5:33 |
4. | 471 | Korhonen Konsta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 54:58 | +8:11 |
5. | 465 | Tanninen Ilmari | Kalevan Rasti | 1:05:14 | +18:27 |
6. | 468 | Aikio Valtteri | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 1:07:43 | +20:56 |
7. | 464 | Krook Tim | IK Falken | 1:42:16 | +55:29 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 458 | Gretschel Eino | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:03 | |
2. | 461 | Heikkinen Otso | Sotkamon Jymy | 35:20 | +2:17 |
3. | 459 | Lahenius Anselmi | Sotkamon Jymy | 40:20 | +7:17 |
4. | 457 | Lindfors Jesper | IK Falken | 43:34 | +10:31 |
456 | Tolkkinen Tuukka | Sotkamon Jymy | Hyl. |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 450 | Krook Rasmus | IK Falken | 20:23 | |
2. | 451 | Jansson Lukas | IK Falken | 22:00 | +1:37 |
3. | 453 | Lindfors Kevin | IK Falken | 22:38 | +2:15 |
4. | 455 | Lindfors Hugo | IK Falken | 27:44 | +7:21 |
Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0
1. | 532 | Turunen Marjut | SK Vuoksi | 40:43 | |
2. | 527 | Nenonen Liisa | SK Vuoksi | 40:50 | +7 |
3. | 526 | Reponen Milka | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 41:18 | +35 |
4. | 536 | Mörsky Sonja | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 41:20 | +37 |
5. | 522 | Räisänen Noora | Saloisten Reipas | 44:43 | +4:00 |
6. | 537 | Niittymäki Johanna | Koovee | 45:14 | +4:31 |
7. | 530 | Simkova Johanka | Pellon Ponsi | 45:52 | +5:09 |
8. | 533 | Koivunen Mari | Lammin Säkiä | 46:58 | +6:15 |
9. | 523 | Toivonen Alma | Kangasniemen Kalske | 47:08 | +6:25 |
10. | 531 | Lotvonen Essi | Laitasaaren Veto | 50:47 | +10:04 |
11. | 524 | Toivonen Sirra | Epilän Esa | 51:22 | +10:39 |
12. | 528 | Silventoinen Ulla | Saloisten Reipas | 51:54 | +11:11 |
13. | 535 | Perkkalainen Johanna | Epilän Esa | 52:04 | +11:21 |
14. | 525 | Lindfors Lina | IK Falken | 1:04:41 | +23:58 |
15. | 534 | Nurmi Ella | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:05:27 | +24:44 |
16. | 529 | Hämäläinen Reetta | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:11:30 | +30:47 |
521 | Hakala Eeva-Liisa | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | Kesk. |
Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 341 | Komulainen Virpi | Rasti-Jyry | 56:09 | |
2. | 340 | Jansson Tuija | IK Falken | 1:03:55 | +7:46 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 343 | Nurminen Henna | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 59:32 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 316 | Mattila Riitta | RasTiimi | 44:58 | |
2. | 319 | Gretschel Anu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 49:28 | +4:30 |
3. | 320 | Nurminen Arja | Valkeakosken Haka | 56:21 | +11:23 |
4. | 318 | Törmikoski Tarja | Savon Suunta | 1:03:18 | +18:20 |
5. | 317 | Pulkkinen Arja | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:05:39 | +20:41 |
Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 335 | Katajamäki Tuija | Kauhavan Wisa | 37:20 | |
2. | 333 | Tilvis Aija | RasTiimi | 37:27 | +7 |
3. | 336 | Lotvonen Arja | Laitasaaren Veto | 37:58 | +38 |
4. | 331 | Silvennoinen Tarja | Kalevan Rasti | 39:17 | +1:57 |
5. | 334 | Väärälä Marita | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 39:39 | +2:19 |
6. | 326 | Oikkonen Mirka | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 40:12 | +2:52 |
7. | 328 | Soinila Helena | Teuvan Rivakka | 41:52 | +4:32 |
8. | 327 | Erkkilä Marja | Rasti-Jussit | 47:41 | +10:21 |
9. | 329 | Pirttilä Lea | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 50:51 | +13:31 |
10. | 332 | Viitanen Kirsi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 56:07 | +18:47 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 321 | Mulari Pirjo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 33:54 | |
2. | 322 | Laurila Saija | Epilän Esa | 40:53 | +6:59 |
3. | 324 | Määttä Anne | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 40:55 | +7:01 |
4. | 323 | Käkelä Maija | Puolangan Ryhti | 46:30 | +12:36 |
5. | 325 | Lahtinen Terttu | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 57:51 | +23:57 |
Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 337 | Halme Ritva | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 37:29 | |
2. | 339 | Köngäs Kaarina | Puolangan Ryhti | 46:02 | +8:33 |
3. | 338 | Törrö Maria-Leena | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:08:06 | +30:37 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 357 | Mikkonen Ritva | Espoon Suunta | 36:10 | |
2. | 358 | Sulander Mirja-Liisa | Navi | 39:05 | +2:55 |
3. | 359 | Maja Alli | Rasti-Jussit | 55:49 | +19:39 |
4. | 360 | Liuha Tuulikki | Navi | 1:01:48 | +25:38 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 342 | Ruusunen Marja-Liisa | Epilän Esa | 1:07:02 |
Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 345 | Viholainen Elisa | Suunta Jyväskylä | 45:30 |
Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 347 | Nurminen Kaarina | Tampereen Pyrintö | 42:30 | |
2. | 350 | Tikkanen Tia-Maria | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 46:12 | +3:42 |
3. | 348 | Goman Anna | Vesaisen Pojat | 49:44 | +7:14 |
4. | 349 | Silvennoinen Siiri | Kalevan Rasti | 51:12 | +8:42 |
5. | 346 | Nygård Mette | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 59:21 | +16:51 |
Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0
1. | 355 | Viippola Venla | Suunta 2000 | 37:27 | |
2. | 351 | Triipponen Vanni | Kuhmon Peurat | 48:16 | +10:49 |
3. | 353 | Tikkanen Mia-Emilia | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 50:01 | +12:34 |
4. | 352 | Sorjonen Siiri | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:44 | +29:17 |
Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1
1. | 363 | Tiainen Liinu | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 27:47 | |
2. | 368 | Oikkonen Sissi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 30:47 | +3:00 |
3. | 367 | Jansson Mia | IK Falken | 32:27 | +4:40 |
4. | 361 | Tuononen Saana | Sotkamon Jymy | 34:45 | +6:58 |
5. | 362 | Rissanen Venny | Sonkajärven Pahka | 35:08 | +7:21 |
6. | 364 | Lindfors Karolina | IK Falken | 37:11 | +9:24 |
7. | 366 | Kiiskinen Kiira | Sotkamon Jymy | 39:18 | +11:31 |
365 | Myllymäki Matilda | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | Hyl. |